Shri Pushpa Raj Deshmukh
President
Pushy Uilas, Karrnagarnagar,
Pimpri, Pune-411 018, Maharashtra
Ph: (020) 27422669, 27274935, 9822684488
  Sri T. Krishnappa
Working President
TB Colony
Nagamangal Post
Mandya Dist., Karnataka
Mobile : 09611167077/9448046227
  Sri Biswambhar Basu, B.Com, L.
General Secretary
A. G. Market, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-91
Phone : 033 - 2591 3871
Fax : 033 - 2591 3871
Mobile : 098301 35530 / 097487 77000 / 9830235550

  Sri Kiran Pal Singh Tyagi
Treasurer

S-562, School Block,
Shakarpur, Delhi-110 092
Phone : 011 - 2248 2244
Mobile : 9811012241

Sr. Vice President
Shri Prahlad Bhai Modi (Gujrat)
Janab Ramjan Ali Ansari (Bihar)

Vice President

Shri Krishnamurty (Telengana)
Shri D.N. Patil (Maharashtra)
Shri Nayeekoti Raju (Telengana)
Shri Prem Narain Gupta (Haryana)
Janab Abdul Rahim Shah (Jammu & Kashmir)
Shri Bijoy Das (Assam)
Shri Dilip Debnath (Tripura)
Shri Karam Chand Sood (Chandigarh)
Sardar Inderjit Singh (Punjab)
Shri Rajendra Tyagi (Uttar Pradesh)
Shri Kurapati Subba Rao (Andhra Pradesh)
Shri Onkar Nath Jha (Jharkhand)
Shri Jagannath Koley (West Bengal)
Shri Rajesh Tewari (Uttar Pradesh)
Shri C. Surendran (Kerala)
Shri Ashok Singh (Uttar Pradesh)
Shn Deben Ch. Boro (Assam)
Smt. Sashi Goel (Delhi)
Shri Chandrika Prasad Singh (Jharkhand)


Secretary

Shri Janak Raj Garg (Punjab)
Shri Shyamal Paul (West Bengal)
Shri Pradip Saha (Tripura)
Shri Triloke Chand Jain (Haryana)
Sk. Khairul Alam (West Bengal)
Shri K.V. Basav Raja (Karnataka)
Shri Bishnu Das (Assam)
Shri Dayanand Prasad (Bihar)
Shri Chandrika Prasad Yadav (Jharkhand)
Shri Sebaram (Rajasthan)
Shri Damodar Sahoo (Odisha)
Shri Pushpangada Kurup (Kerala)
Organizing Secretary
Com. Chandra Kant Yadav (Maharashtra)
Janab T, Mohammed Ali (Kerala )
Shri Sitaram (Delhi)
Shri Rajesh Ambuskar (Maharashtra)
Shri Kamlesh Kr. Mishra (Uttar Pradesh)
Shri S. S. Girija Rao (Andhra Pradesh)
Shri Satya Narayan Jha (Jharkhand)
Shri Hemanta Kr. Deka (Assam)
Shri D. G. Sivanandappa (Karnataka)
Shri Jayanta Chakraborty (Tripura)
Shri Manoj Singh (Bihar)
Shri Hasanulla Laskar (West Bengal)
Shri S. Bullameen (Kerala)
Shh Nagendra Jena (Odisha)
Shri Gurjinder Singh Sidhu (Punjab)

Asst. Secretary

Shri D. N. Tupe (Maharashtra)
She Dundaiah (Karnataka)
Shri Surinder Gupta (Delhi)
Md. Abdul Bari Sheikh (Assam)
Shri Bharat Prasad (Sikkim)
Shri A. Siva Kumar (Andaman & Nichobar)
Janab Nasim Hussain Halder (West Bengal)
Janab Anowar Khan (Meghalaya)
Shri Tarak Mir( (Arunachal Pradesh)
Shri A. Marcus D'Silva (Goa)
Shri Nikhilesh Ghosh (West Bengal)
Shri Ekram Hossain (Odissa)
Media-in-charge
Shri Lalit Singh (Uttar Pradesh)
All India Federation Membership List
All rights Reserved • Best Viewed at 1024 X 768 • e-Branding by Brainbox Infotech